Registered users: 12145

England : Premier League

OverallHomeAway
#TeamPtsPWDLGF-GAPWDLGF-GAPWDLGF-GA
1MANCHESTER CITY4014131044 - 9761026 - 5770018 - 4
2MANCHESTER UNITED3214102232 - 8770020 - 1732212 - 7
3CHELSEA261382324 - 1163129 - 4751115 - 5
4ARSENAL281491428 - 16770020 - 472148 - 12
5LIVERPOOL261475228 - 18743013 - 2732215 - 16
6BURNLEY251474314 - 1173225 - 374219 - 8
7TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR241473422 - 1273319 - 5740313 - 7
8WATFORD211463524 - 2572239 - 15741215 - 10
9LEICESTER CITY171445519 - 20731310 - 971429 - 11
10BRIGHTON171445513 - 1472418 - 772145 - 7
11SOUTHAMPTON161444614 - 17832310 - 961234 - 8
12NEWCASTLE UNITED151443713 - 1973137 - 871246 - 11
13EVERTON151443717 - 28740312 - 1270345 - 16
14HUDDERSFIELD TOWN15144379 - 2473226 - 871153 - 16
15AFC BOURNEMOUTH141442812 - 1672148 - 872144 - 8
16STOKE CITY131434716 - 2972238 - 1471248 - 15
17WEST BROMWICH ALBION121426612 - 2171428 - 1271244 - 9
18WEST HAM UNITED101424812 - 3062137 - 1180355 - 19
19SWANSEA CITY9132387 - 1571154 - 1061233 - 5
20CRYSTAL PALACE9142398 - 2572238 - 1270160 - 13
Champions leagueEuropa leagueRelegation
Scorers
#NameTeamGoalsTeam pctPenalties1st goal
1Mohamed SalahLIVERPOOL1242.86%04
2Harry KaneTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR1045.45%04
3Sergio AgueroMANCHESTER CITY920.45%34
3Raheem SterlingMANCHESTER CITY920.45%10
5Alvaro MorataCHELSEA833.33%04
5Romelu LukakuMANCHESTER UNITED825.00%02
5Gabriel JesusMANCHESTER CITY818.18%02
8Jamie VardyLEICESTER CITY736.84%22
8Alexandre LacazetteARSENAL725.00%13
8Wayne RooneyEVERTON741.18%14
11Anthony MartialMANCHESTER UNITED618.75%11
11Leroy SaneMANCHESTER CITY613.64%02
13Abdoulaye DoucoureWATFORD520.83%01
13RicharlisonWATFORD520.83%02
13Baye Oumar NiasseEVERTON529.41%00
16Shinji OkazakiLEICESTER CITY421.05%01
16Sadio ManeLIVERPOOL414.29%02
16Javier HernandezWEST HAM UNITED433.33%01
16Tammy AbrahamSWANSEA CITY457.14%02
16Chris WoodBURNLEY428.57%02
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1MANCHESTER CITYWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW
2MANCHESTER UNITEDWDLWLWWWWWWWWWDWDLLW
3CHELSEALLWWWWDWWDLWWWWWLWWD
4ARSENALWLWWLWWWWWWWWWLDLWLW
5LIVERPOOLDDLWWWDWWDDWWDLWDLWW
6BURNLEYWDLWWWLWWDDWWLDDWLWW
7TOTTENHAM HOTSPURWWWLWLDLDDWWWDWWWLLL
8WATFORDDWLLLWWLDLWLWLWWDLLW
9LEICESTER CITYDDWWDLDWLLDWLWLDDWDD
10BRIGHTONLDWDWDLDWWDDDDDLLWWL
11SOUTHAMPTONLDWDLLWLLLDWLWDWLDLL
12NEWCASTLE UNITEDDDWLLLLDWWDWLLWLDLLD
13EVERTONLDLLWDLWLWLLWWLLDLDL
14HUDDERSFIELD TOWNLLWLWLLLDDLWWLLDLLLL
15AFC BOURNEMOUTHDLWLWWDLLWDLWLLLLWWD
16STOKE CITYWLLWDDLLDLWLDLDLLWDL
17WEST BROMWICH ALBIONDDLLLLDDDDDLLDLLDLLD
18WEST HAM UNITEDWDLDLLDLWLWLLDLDDDLL
19SWANSEA CITYLWLLLLDLLLWLLDWDLLLL
20CRYSTAL PALACELWLDLDWDLLWDDWLLLLLD
Next scheduled matches
DateHome teamTimeAway team
12/12BURNLEY21:45STOKE CITY
12/12HUDDERSFIELD TO22:00CHELSEA
12/12CRYSTAL PALACE22:00WATFORD
13/12SWANSEA CITY21:45MANCHESTER CITY
13/12NEWCASTLE UNITE21:45EVERTON
13/12SOUTHAMPTON21:45LEICESTER CITY
13/12WEST HAM UNITED22:00ARSENAL
13/12MANCHESTER UNIT22:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH
13/12TOTTENHAM HOTSP22:00BRIGHTON
13/12LIVERPOOL22:00WEST BROMWICH A
Latest results
DateHome teamScoreAway team
29/11MANCHESTER CITY2-1SOUTHAMPTON
29/11EVERTON4-0WEST HAM UNITED
29/11STOKE CITY0-3LIVERPOOL
29/11AFC BOURNEMOUTH1-2BURNLEY
29/11ARSENAL5-0HUDDERSFIELD TO
29/11CHELSEA1-0SWANSEA CITY
28/11WEST BROMWICH A2-2NEWCASTLE UNITE
28/11WATFORD2-4MANCHESTER UNIT
28/11BRIGHTON0-0CRYSTAL PALACE
28/11LEICESTER CITY2-1TOTTENHAM HOTSP
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1MANCHESTER CITY1643033134341420
2MANCHESTER UNITED3416214034343130
3CHELSEA5225412025431420
4ARSENAL3425051134343121
5LIVERPOOL4325241016520250
6BURNLEY7016520043432410
7TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR5243331034251420
8WATFORD3434223025430430
9LEICESTER CITY4343061043521411
10BRIGHTON5243232052163400
11SOUTHAMPTON5335413033332400
12NEWCASTLE UNITED4325250043344030
13EVERTON2534222143430430
14HUDDERSFIELD TOWN4334331034071420
15AFC BOURNEMOUTH3434241043254300
16STOKE CITY1643133034522311
17WEST BROMWICH ALBION3443214061343310
18WEST HAM UNITED3333132035351340
19SWANSEA CITY4325331061164300
20CRYSTAL PALACE2543142052075020

Members area

Username


Password


Forgot your password?Don't have an account yet? Create your own public page or create a private account

Live event updates

www.StanJames.com

Top grossing games

Top 10 games

Weekly newsletter