Registered users: 8520

England : Premier League

OverallHomeAway
#TeamPtsPWDLGF-GAPWDLGF-GAPWDLGF-GA
1CHELSEA4919161242 - 131090128 - 6971114 - 7
2LIVERPOOL4319134246 - 21972026 - 71062220 - 14
3MANCHESTER CITY3919123439 - 21953117 - 91070322 - 12
4ARSENAL3718114339 - 19962119 - 10952220 - 9
5TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR3618106233 - 13972019 - 5934214 - 8
6MANCHESTER UNITED3619106329 - 191054116 - 8952213 - 11
7EVERTON271976625 - 23944112 - 71032513 - 16
8WEST BROMWICH ALBION261975725 - 23942316 - 13103349 - 10
9SOUTHAMPTON241966719 - 221043310 - 1192349 - 11
10AFC BOURNEMOUTH241973926 - 31951316 - 121022610 - 19
11BURNLEY2319721021 - 291171319 - 1180172 - 18
12WATFORD221864822 - 30942314 - 1392258 - 17
13WEST HAM UNITED221964923 - 3394239 - 141022614 - 19
14STOKE CITY211956822 - 32933311 - 131023511 - 19
15LEICESTER CITY201955924 - 311053216 - 1090278 - 21
16MIDDLESBROUGH181946917 - 2293159 - 10101548 - 12
17CRYSTAL PALACE1618441029 - 33921612 - 13923417 - 20
18SUNDERLAND1419421317 - 35931511 - 15101186 - 20
19HULL CITY1319341216 - 411023511 - 2091175 - 21
20SWANSEA CITY1219331321 - 441022614 - 2391177 - 21
Champions leagueChampions League qualifiersEuropa leagueRelegation
Scorers
#NameTeamGoalsTeam pctPenalties1st goal
1Diego CostaCHELSEA1433.33%05
2Zlatan IbrahimovicMANCHESTER UNITED1241.38%13
2Alexis SanchezARSENAL1230.77%05
4Sergio AgueroMANCHESTER CITY1025.64%35
4Romelu LukakuEVERTON1040.00%05
6Jermain DefoeSUNDERLAND952.94%33
6Eden HazardCHELSEA921.43%24
8Sadio ManeLIVERPOOL817.39%04
8Theo WalcottARSENAL820.51%03
8Michail AntonioWEST HAM UNITED834.78%03
8Christian BentekeCRYSTAL PALACE827.59%22
8Harry KaneTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR824.24%32
13Jose Salomon RondonWEST BROMWICH ALBION728.00%02
13Adam LallanaLIVERPOOL715.22%03
15Robert SnodgrassHULL CITY637.50%21
15Leroy FerSWANSEA CITY628.57%02
15Heung-Min SonTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR618.18%02
15Dele AlliTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR618.18%00
15Roberto FirminoLIVERPOOL613.04%01
15Charlie AustinSOUTHAMPTON631.58%25
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1CHELSEAWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW
2LIVERPOOLDWLDWWWWWWWDWWWWDLWW
3MANCHESTER CITYWWLLWWWLDDDLWWWWWLWL
4ARSENALDDWWWLLWWDDWWWWWDWLL
5TOTTENHAM HOTSPURDWLWLWWWWDWWWWDDDLLW
6MANCHESTER UNITEDDDDWWWWWDDDWWWDLWDWW
7EVERTONDLDLWLWDDWDDWLLLLLWD
8WEST BROMWICH ALBIONWDWLWLLWDLWWWLLWDLLW
9SOUTHAMPTONDWLWDWLLLDWWLLDDLLDW
10AFC BOURNEMOUTHWLWLWLLWWDLWWLLWLLLW
11BURNLEYLLLWLLWWWWLWWWLDLLLL
12WATFORDLWLLWLLDDWWLWDWDLLLL
13WEST HAM UNITEDLDLDWWWLDWDLWWLLDDWL
14STOKE CITYLWWLDDLLWWLWDDWDWLLL
15LEICESTER CITYLDLWLDLWWLDWLWLDLLLD
16MIDDLESBROUGHLDWLLWLLLWLWLWDDDLLL
17CRYSTAL PALACELLLWDLLDLLLWLLDLLLDD
18SUNDERLANDWLWLLWLLDLWWLWLWLLLL
19HULL CITYLDLDLLLDLWDDLDLLLLLL
20SWANSEA CITYDWLWLLLLDLWWLLLLDLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHome teamTimeAway team
21/01LIVERPOOL14:30SWANSEA CITY
21/01AFC BOURNEMOUTH17:00WATFORD
21/01WEST BROMWICH A17:00SUNDERLAND
21/01STOKE CITY17:00MANCHESTER UNIT
21/01MIDDLESBROUGH17:00WEST HAM UNITED
21/01CRYSTAL PALACE17:00EVERTON
21/01MANCHESTER CITY19:30TOTTENHAM HOTSP
22/01SOUTHAMPTON14:00LEICESTER CITY
22/01ARSENAL16:15BURNLEY
22/01CHELSEA18:30HULL CITY
Latest results
DateHome teamScoreAway team
31/12LIVERPOOL1-0MANCHESTER CITY
31/12LEICESTER CITY1-0WEST HAM UNITED
31/12SOUTHAMPTON1-2WEST BROMWICH A
31/12SWANSEA CITY0-3AFC BOURNEMOUTH
31/12CHELSEA4-2STOKE CITY
31/12BURNLEY4-1SUNDERLAND
31/12MANCHESTER UNIT2-1MIDDLESBROUGH
30/12HULL CITY2-2EVERTON
28/12SOUTHAMPTON1-4TOTTENHAM HOTSP
27/12LIVERPOOL4-1STOKE CITY
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1CHELSEA1946163054363420
2LIVERPOOL3663224146642512
3MANCHESTER CITY4572063028641540
4ARSENAL3663233136722340
5TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR5445252054632520
6MANCHESTER UNITED6473262045542340
7EVERTON7263261046552530
8WEST BROMWICH ALBION3654135073644600
9SOUTHAMPTON7355442045452610
10AFC BOURNEMOUTH4554412246462440
11BURNLEY6565353035262420
12WATFORD3672234063453321
13WEST HAM UNITED6345432046732350
14STOKE CITY5445234064732440
15LEICESTER CITY4655343027721530
16MIDDLESBROUGH5436360064644420
17CRYSTAL PALACE4554342036811341
18SUNDERLAND3654252055552620
19HULL CITY4664163054363411
20SWANSEA CITY2864144136542340

Members area

Username


Password


Forgot your password?Don't have an account yet? Create your own public page or create a private account

Live event updates

Top grossing games

Top 10 games

Weekly newsletter