Registered users: 12572

England : Premier League

OverallHomeAway
#TeamPtsPWDLGF-GAPWDLGF-GAPWDLGF-GA
1MANCHESTER CITY8431273188 - 2115141051 - 1016132137 - 11
2MANCHESTER UNITED6831215560 - 2316132135 - 71583425 - 16
3LIVERPOOL6632199475 - 3516106038 - 101693437 - 25
4TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR6130187559 - 2515104131 - 91583428 - 16
5CHELSEA5630175852 - 2715102326 - 111573526 - 16
6ARSENAL48301461055 - 4115112239 - 171534816 - 24
7BURNLEY46311210929 - 271564512 - 121666417 - 15
8LEICESTER CITY433111101047 - 431565421 - 171655626 - 26
9EVERTON40321171438 - 531692526 - 211625912 - 32
10AFC BOURNEMOUTH37329101339 - 511664623 - 261636716 - 25
11WATFORD37321071541 - 571665524 - 2816421017 - 29
12NEWCASTLE UNITED3531981431 - 401664616 - 151534815 - 25
13BRIGHTON34318101328 - 421666421 - 23152497 - 19
14WEST HAM UNITED3331891439 - 571564519 - 201625920 - 37
15SWANSEA CITY3131871625 - 441562715 - 191625910 - 25
16HUDDERSFIELD TOWN3132871725 - 531655615 - 2216321110 - 31
17CRYSTAL PALACE3032791631 - 501645719 - 251634912 - 25
18SOUTHAMPTON28315131329 - 471637616 - 211526713 - 26
19STOKE CITY2731691629 - 581654717 - 251515912 - 33
20WEST BROMWICH ALBION20323111825 - 511627717 - 261614118 - 25
Champions leagueEuropa leagueEuropa league qualifiersRelegation
Scorers
#NameTeamGoalsTeam pctPenalties1st goal
1Mohamed SalahLIVERPOOL2938.67%18
2Harry KaneTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR2440.68%28
3Sergio AgueroMANCHESTER CITY2123.86%46
4Raheem SterlingMANCHESTER CITY1618.18%13
5Jamie VardyLEICESTER CITY1531.91%46
5Romelu LukakuMANCHESTER UNITED1525.00%06
7Roberto FirminoLIVERPOOL1418.67%12
8Heung-Min SonTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR1220.34%03
9Glenn MurrayBRIGHTON1139.29%45
9Eden HazardCHELSEA1121.15%23
11Alvaro MorataCHELSEA1019.23%05
11Wayne RooneyEVERTON1026.32%35
11Riyad MahrezLEICESTER CITY1021.28%03
14Alexandre LacazetteARSENAL916.36%13
14Sadio ManeLIVERPOOL912.00%03
14Anthony MartialMANCHESTER UNITED915.00%13
14Gabriel JesusMANCHESTER CITY910.23%02
14Leroy SaneMANCHESTER CITY910.23%03
14Alexis SanchezMANCHESTER UNITED915.00%11
14Luka MilivojevicCRYSTAL PALACE929.03%72
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1MANCHESTER CITYWWDWWWWWWWWWWWDLDWWW
2MANCHESTER UNITEDWLWLWWWWDWWWWWDWWLLW
3LIVERPOOLWDWWWLWWWWDWWWWLWWLW
4TOTTENHAM HOTSPURWDWDWWWWWDWWWWWWDDWW
5CHELSEADWLLWLLWWWDLWWDDWLLL
6ARSENALLWLWLLLWDDWWLWWDLLLL
7BURNLEYLDDLDWWWLLLDDWDLDLWW
8LEICESTER CITYWLDLDDWWDWWDDDLDLLWW
9EVERTONWLWLLWWLLDWWWLLLLLLW
10AFC BOURNEMOUTHWWLDDLWDWWWDLWDDWLDD
11WATFORDDWLWWLLDLDWWWDLLDLLL
12NEWCASTLE UNITEDLDDWDLWWDDDWWWWWLDDL
13BRIGHTONLDWDWWLLDLWWWLLDLDDL
14WEST HAM UNITEDDDLWLLLWWDDWLWDDWLLL
15SWANSEA CITYWWDWLWDLDLWWWWWDDLDL
16HUDDERSFIELD TOWNLLWWLDLLDLLWDLLLLWLL
17CRYSTAL PALACEDDLLLLWLDWDLLLWLDLLW
18SOUTHAMPTONDDWLDDLLDLDDLDDDWDLL
19STOKE CITYWDLDDDLLLWDDLLDLLLDD
20WEST BROMWICH ALBIONLLLLLLLLDWLLLLLDLLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHome teamTimeAway team
Latest results
DateHome teamScoreAway team
31/03WEST HAM UNITED3-0SOUTHAMPTON
31/03EVERTON1-3MANCHESTER CITY
31/03WATFORD2-2AFC BOURNEMOUTH
31/03WEST BROMWICH A1-2BURNLEY
31/03NEWCASTLE UNITE1-0HUDDERSFIELD TO
31/03BRIGHTON0-2LEICESTER CITY
31/03MANCHESTER UNIT2-0SWANSEA CITY
31/03CRYSTAL PALACE1-2LIVERPOOL
17/03AFC BOURNEMOUTH2-1WEST BROMWICH A
17/03LIVERPOOL5-0WATFORD
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1MANCHESTER CITY21396158179793841
2MANCHESTER UNITED79511475078785460
3LIVERPOOL797937513131061780
4TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR10578473178782850
5CHELSEA874116540510874560
6ARSENAL41178176178965541
7BURNLEY1235108700106797720
8LEICESTER CITY9687112206101242851
9EVERTON7988375188973850
10AFC BOURNEMOUTH412115295079885650
11WATFORD6101064570796103850
12NEWCASTLE UNITED115511781087876270
13BRIGHTON8897457013231241100
14WEST HAM UNITED877839304121061690
15SWANSEA CITY965106540106795830
16HUDDERSFIELD TOWN977957409731321130
17CRYSTAL PALACE6101064750976106640
18SOUTHAMPTON11597574078874821
19STOKE CITY61088394078964731
20WEST BROMWICH ALBION791064660106796820

Members area

Username


Password


Forgot your password?Don't have an account yet? Create your own public page or create a private account

Live event updates

Serbia1-2Switzerland
 Xherdan Shaqiri, 90'
Fc Brussels0-1Anderlecht
 Landry Dimata, 81'
Serbia1-1Switzerland
 Granit Xhaka, 52'
0-11Club Brugge
 Lois Openda, 85'
0-10Club Brugge
 Siebe Schrijvers, 82'
Fc Metalurgi Rustavi2-2Dila Gori
 Nodar Kavtaradze, 83'
0-9Club Brugge
 Siebe Schrijvers, 76'
0-8Club Brugge
 Siebe Schrijvers, 74'
0-7Club Brugge
 Siebe Schrijvers, 68'
Fc Metalurgi Rustavi2-1Dila Gori
 Mate Tsintsadze, 58'

Top grossing games

View the full list...

Top 10 games

Weekly newsletter