Registered users: 8932
Coral Sports

England : Premier League

OverallHomeAway
#TeamPtsPWDLGF-GAPWDLGF-GAPWDLGF-GA
1CHELSEA9338303585 - 3319170255 - 1719133330 - 16
2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR8638268486 - 2619172047 - 91996439 - 17
3MANCHESTER CITY7838239680 - 3919117137 - 1719122543 - 22
4LIVERPOOL76382210678 - 4219125245 - 1819105433 - 24
5ARSENAL7538236977 - 4419143239 - 161993738 - 28
6MANCHESTER UNITED69381815554 - 2919810126 - 1219105428 - 17
7EVERTON613817101162 - 4419134242 - 161946920 - 28
8SOUTHAMPTON463812101641 - 481966717 - 211964924 - 27
9AFC BOURNEMOUTH463812101655 - 671994635 - 2919361020 - 38
10WEST BROMWICH ALBION45381291743 - 511992827 - 221937916 - 29
11WEST HAM UNITED45381291747 - 641974819 - 311955928 - 33
12LEICESTER CITY44381281848 - 6319104531 - 2519241317 - 38
13STOKE CITY443811111641 - 561976624 - 2419451017 - 32
14CRYSTAL PALACE41381252150 - 6319621124 - 2519631026 - 38
15SWANSEA CITY41381252145 - 701983827 - 3419421318 - 36
16BURNLEY40381172039 - 5519103626 - 2019141413 - 35
17WATFORD40381172040 - 681984725 - 2919331315 - 39
18HULL CITY3438972237 - 801984728 - 351913159 - 45
19MIDDLESBROUGH28385132027 - 531946917 - 2319171110 - 30
20SUNDERLAND2438662629 - 6919351116 - 3419311513 - 35
Champions leagueChampions League qualifiersEuropa leagueRelegation
Scorers
#NameTeamGoalsTeam pctPenalties1st goal
1Harry KaneTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR2933.72%59
2Romelu LukakuEVERTON2540.32%17
3Alexis SanchezARSENAL2431.17%29
4Sergio AgueroMANCHESTER CITY2025.00%46
4Diego CostaCHELSEA2023.53%07
6Dele AlliTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR1820.93%13
7Zlatan IbrahimovicMANCHESTER UNITED1731.48%24
8Eden HazardCHELSEA1618.82%27
8Joshua KingAFC BOURNEMOUTH1629.09%24
10Jermain DefoeSUNDERLAND1551.72%53
10Christian BentekeCRYSTAL PALACE1530.00%23
10Fernando LlorenteSWANSEA CITY1533.33%05
13Heung-Min SonTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR1416.28%02
14Philippe CoutinhoLIVERPOOL1316.67%01
14Sadio ManeLIVERPOOL1316.67%06
14Jamie VardyLEICESTER CITY1327.08%04
17Olivier GiroudARSENAL1215.58%04
18Roberto FirminoLIVERPOOL1114.10%03
19Theo WalcottARSENAL1012.99%03
19Sam VokesBURNLEY1025.64%26
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1CHELSEAWLWWWWWWLWWWWWWWWLWW
2TOTTENHAM HOTSPURWWWWLWWWWWWWWWWWWLWW
3MANCHESTER CITYWWDDWWWWDWDWWWWDLWDW
4LIVERPOOLDWWLWDWWWWDLDWLDWWWW
5ARSENALWWLWWWWWDWWWWWLLWLWW
6MANCHESTER UNITEDWWDDLLDWDDDWDWWWDLLD
7EVERTONDWWDLLWLWWWWLWLLDDLL
8SOUTHAMPTONLLDDLWDLWLDLDLWLWLDW
9AFC BOURNEMOUTHDLLWWDWDWWLWDWDDDLWD
10WEST BROMWICH ALBIONLLLLDLLLLWLLLLLDLDLL
11WEST HAM UNITEDLWDDDWLWLLWDWLLLLDDW
12LEICESTER CITYLDLWWLLDWWWWLDWLDLWL
13STOKE CITYLLWLDDLWWLLWDLDLLLDW
14CRYSTAL PALACEWDWLLLWLWWDLLWWWLWLL
15SWANSEA CITYLLLWDWWWWDLWWWLLLLDW
16BURNLEYWDLLWDLLDLWLDLLDDLWL
17WATFORDLWLLLLLLLWWWLLLLLLLL
18HULL CITYWLLWDLLLWWWWLLLLLLDL
19MIDDLESBROUGHDLLWDLLLLDLWDLLDLLLL
20SUNDERLANDLDLLWLLLLDLDLLLLLWLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHome teamTimeAway team
Latest results
DateHome teamScoreAway team
21/05LIVERPOOL3-0MIDDLESBROUGH
21/05SOUTHAMPTON0-1STOKE CITY
21/05WATFORD0-5MANCHESTER CITY
21/05LEICESTER CITY1-1AFC BOURNEMOUTH
21/05BURNLEY1-2WEST HAM UNITED
21/05SWANSEA CITY2-1WEST BROMWICH A
21/05MANCHESTER UNIT2-0CRYSTAL PALACE
21/05CHELSEA5-1SUNDERLAND
21/05HULL CITY1-7TOTTENHAM HOTSP
21/05ARSENAL3-1EVERTON
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1CHELSEA2171181107110981141230
2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR81171239701091185752
3MANCHESTER CITY712145210704159101990
4LIVERPOOL61313637819101184942
5ARSENAL8111093105151413627100
6MANCHESTER UNITED1541184132010981141050
7EVERTON910910310511091096760
8SOUTHAMPTON127712874071291051031
9AFC BOURNEMOUTH71211845828111094771
10WEST BROMWICH ALBION109811667010911851040
11WEST HAM UNITED10971276606131453790
12LEICESTER CITY712910310517121185860
13STOKE CITY11810949601279106670
14CRYSTAL PALACE910712775081111821061
15SWANSEA CITY61310938718111184960
16BURNLEY127910694071210941140
17WATFORD91011866611187125842
18HULL CITY811127112519107125671
19MIDDLESBROUGH10991079301187128740
20SUNDERLAND811811586012761341140

Members area

Username


Password


Forgot your password?Don't have an account yet? Create your own public page or create a private account

Live event updates

Valur2-1Kr Reykjavik
 Tobias Thomsen, 82'
Ia Akranes2-3Grindavik
 Gardar B. Gunnlaugsson, 90'
Ia Akranes1-3Grindavik
 Andri Runar Bjarnason, 88'
Hafnarfjordur1-2Fjolnir
 Thorir Gudjonsson, 81'
Valur2-0Kr Reykjavik
 Sigurdur Egill Larusson, 45'
Hafnarfjordur1-1Fjolnir
 Emil Palsson, 65'
Finn Harps3-1St. Patricks At
 Christy Fagan, 82'
Pescara2-0Palermo
 Alexandru Mitrita, 87'
Shamrock Rovers2-0
 Brandon Miele, 68'
Sligo Rovers1-2Cork City
 Kevin O'Connor, 81'

Top grossing games

View the full list...

Top 10 games

Weekly newsletter