Registered users: 8611

England : Premier League

OverallHomeAway
#TeamPtsPWDLGF-GAPWDLGF-GAPWDLGF-GA
1CHELSEA6025193352 - 1812110133 - 71383219 - 11
2MANCHESTER CITY5225164551 - 291274123 - 131390428 - 16
3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR5025148346 - 1812102026 - 51346320 - 13
4ARSENAL5025155554 - 281392226 - 131263328 - 15
5LIVERPOOL4925147454 - 301283131 - 111364323 - 19
6MANCHESTER UNITED4825139338 - 211366119 - 91273219 - 12
7EVERTON4125118640 - 271274125 - 101344515 - 17
8WEST BROMWICH ALBION3725107834 - 311272322 - 141335512 - 17
9STOKE CITY322588930 - 361355316 - 151233614 - 21
10WEST HAM UNITED3225951134 - 431353514 - 221242620 - 21
11SOUTHAMPTON3025861128 - 311253414 - 141333714 - 17
12BURNLEY3025931327 - 361492322 - 121101105 - 24
13WATFORD3025861129 - 421253417 - 181333712 - 24
14AFC BOURNEMOUTH2625751335 - 491353521 - 211222814 - 28
15SWANSEA CITY2425731531 - 541342718 - 281231813 - 26
16MIDDLESBROUGH22254101119 - 271334611 - 14121658 - 13
17LEICESTER CITY2125561424 - 431253416 - 161303108 - 27
18HULL CITY2025551522 - 491243516 - 211312106 - 28
19CRYSTAL PALACE1925541632 - 461221913 - 201333719 - 26
20SUNDERLAND1925541624 - 461333714 - 241221910 - 22
Champions leagueChampions League qualifiersEuropa leagueRelegation
Scorers
#NameTeamGoalsTeam pctPenalties1st goal
1Alexis SanchezARSENAL1731.48%26
2Romelu LukakuEVERTON1640.00%07
3Zlatan IbrahimovicMANCHESTER UNITED1539.47%13
3Diego CostaCHELSEA1528.85%06
5Jermain DefoeSUNDERLAND1458.33%53
5Harry KaneTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR1430.43%45
7Sergio AgueroMANCHESTER CITY1121.57%35
7Sadio ManeLIVERPOOL1120.37%05
7Dele AlliTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR1123.91%01
10Eden HazardCHELSEA1019.23%24
11Christian BentekeCRYSTAL PALACE928.12%22
12Theo WalcottARSENAL814.81%03
12Michail AntonioWEST HAM UNITED823.53%03
12Roberto FirminoLIVERPOOL814.81%01
12Gylfi SigurdssonSWANSEA CITY825.81%32
12Fernando LlorenteSWANSEA CITY825.81%01
12Olivier GiroudARSENAL814.81%03
18Robert SnodgrassWEST HAM UNITED720.59%22
18Jose Salomon RondonWEST BROMWICH ALBION720.59%02
18Adam LallanaLIVERPOOL712.96%03
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1CHELSEAWWLWWDWDWWWWWWWWLWDD
2MANCHESTER CITYWLWLDWWWLWWWDWLWLLWW
3TOTTENHAM HOTSPURWWWWDDWLWWWWWWLWWDDL
4ARSENALWWDWWLLWWWWWLWWLLDWL
5LIVERPOOLWWDDLDLWDWWLDWLWWDDL
6MANCHESTER UNITEDWWWDDDWWWWWDDWDWWWDW
7EVERTONWDWWWDWDDWLWWWLWDWDD
8WEST BROMWICH ALBIONLWWLWDWDWWLWWWLLWLDD
9STOKE CITYLLWWDDLWDDWDDWWLLLWL
10WEST HAM UNITEDWLLWWLWDWWLWLDDDWLWW
11SOUTHAMPTONLLLLWLLWWWLLWLDWLLLW
12BURNLEYWWLWLWLDWWWWWDLLLLLL
13WATFORDDLLDDWWLLWDLDWLLLDWL
14AFC BOURNEMOUTHLWDLDLLLWLDDLLLLLWLL
15SWANSEA CITYLLWLWWLWWLLLWWLLLWWL
16MIDDLESBROUGHLLDDLDLDLWDLDDDLLLDL
17LEICESTER CITYLWDLLLLLDWLWLLLDDLLL
18HULL CITYLDLWLDWLDDLDWWLLLLDL
19CRYSTAL PALACEDLLLLWLLWLLLLLDDLLWL
20SUNDERLANDLLDLLDWLLWDLDLLLLLLW
Next scheduled matches
DateHome teamTimeAway team
25/02CRYSTAL PALACE17:00MIDDLESBROUGH
25/02CHELSEA17:00SWANSEA CITY
25/02EVERTON17:00SUNDERLAND
25/02WEST BROMWICH A17:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH
25/02HULL CITY17:00BURNLEY
25/02WATFORD19:30WEST HAM UNITED
26/02TOTTENHAM HOTSP15:30STOKE CITY
27/02LEICESTER CITY22:00LIVERPOOL
04/03MANCHESTER UNIT14:30AFC BOURNEMOUTH
04/03LEICESTER CITY17:00HULL CITY
Latest results
DateHome teamScoreAway team
13/02AFC BOURNEMOUTH0-2MANCHESTER CITY
12/02BURNLEY1-1CHELSEA
12/02SWANSEA CITY2-0LEICESTER CITY
11/02LIVERPOOL2-0TOTTENHAM HOTSP
11/02SUNDERLAND0-4SOUTHAMPTON
11/02MANCHESTER UNIT2-0WATFORD
11/02WEST HAM UNITED2-2WEST BROMWICH A
11/02STOKE CITY1-0CRYSTAL PALACE
11/02ARSENAL2-0HULL CITY
11/02MIDDLESBROUGH0-0EVERTON
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1CHELSEA21057174085583820
2MANCHESTER CITY481020840310671660
3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR7548363076853640
4ARSENAL5885273139932370
5LIVERPOOL5784245167852722
6MANCHESTER UNITED9485382066662640
7EVERTON7575272176674630
8WEST BROMWICH ALBION5766246085854720
9STOKE CITY9467364075843450
10WEST HAM UNITED7658454048932370
11SOUTHAMPTON7566453058583820
12BURNLEY9577563038562720
13WATFORD4893345085673631
14AFC BOURNEMOUTH6776434248662451
15SWANSEA CITY31076165139842550
16MIDDLESBROUGH8558571084666420
17LEICESTER CITY4857363058763730
18HULL CITY5775174085494621
19CRYSTAL PALACE5766453067852641
20SUNDERLAND4976355066572730

Members area

Username


Password


Forgot your password?Don't have an account yet? Create your own public page or create a private account

Live event updates

Anorthosi1-1Ethnikos Achnas
 Andre Alves, 26'
Pacos Ferreira1-0Setubal
 Welthon, 24'
Anorthosi0-1Ethnikos Achnas
 Emilio Jose Zelaya, 23'
Elfsborg2-2Varnamo
 Simon Lundevall, 67'
Benfica B0-1Freamunde
 Steve Ekedi, 22'
Paok3-0Veria
 Aleksandar Prijovic, 50'
Cska Moscow3-0Sparta Sarpsborg
 Aleksandr Golovin, 64'
Espanyol B0-1Ae Prat
 Alejandro Poves, 18'
Sporting Cristal1-0Deportivo San Martin
 Ray Sandoval, 17'
Fafe2-1Penafiel
 Andrade Fernando (πεν), 57'

Top grossing games

View the full list...

Top 10 games

Weekly newsletter