Registered users: 12098

England : Premier League

OverallHomeAway
#TeamPtsPWDLGF-GAPWDLGF-GAPWDLGF-GA
1MANCHESTER CITY22871029 - 4431018 - 3440011 - 1
2MANCHESTER UNITED20862021 - 2440014 - 042207 - 2
3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR17852115 - 541213 - 3440012 - 2
4WATFORD15843113 - 1341215 - 1043108 - 3
5CHELSEA13841313 - 841124 - 443019 - 4
6ARSENAL13841312 - 10440011 - 340131 - 7
7BURNLEY1383418 - 641212 - 242206 - 4
8LIVERPOOL13834113 - 1242206 - 141217 - 11
9NEWCASTLE UNITED1183239 - 842116 - 441123 - 4
10WEST BROMWICH ALBION1082427 - 941304 - 341123 - 6
11SOUTHAMPTON982337 - 951225 - 731112 - 2
12HUDDERSFIELD TOWN982335 - 941212 - 541123 - 4
13SWANSEA CITY882245 - 841033 - 741212 - 1
14BRIGHTON882246 - 1042115 - 440131 - 6
15WEST HAM UNITED882248 - 1432015 - 350233 - 11
16EVERTON882245 - 1342023 - 540222 - 8
17STOKE CITY882249 - 1842115 - 740134 - 11
18LEICESTER CITY6813410 - 1341126 - 640224 - 7
19AFC BOURNEMOUTH481164 - 1241123 - 540041 - 7
20CRYSTAL PALACE381072 - 1841032 - 740040 - 11
Champions leagueEuropa leagueRelegation
Scorers
#NameTeamGoalsTeam pctPenalties1st goal
1Romelu LukakuMANCHESTER UNITED733.33%02
2Alvaro MorataCHELSEA646.15%02
2Sergio AgueroMANCHESTER CITY620.69%03
2Raheem SterlingMANCHESTER CITY620.69%10
2Gabriel JesusMANCHESTER CITY620.69%01
2Harry KaneTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR640.00%03
7Jamie VardyLEICESTER CITY550.00%20
8Alexandre LacazetteARSENAL433.33%12
8Mohamed SalahLIVERPOOL430.77%01
8Tammy AbrahamSWANSEA CITY480.00%02
8Leroy SaneMANCHESTER CITY413.79%01
12Danny WelbeckARSENAL325.00%01
12Shinji OkazakiLEICESTER CITY330.00%01
12Abdoulaye DoucoureWATFORD323.08%01
12Sadio ManeLIVERPOOL323.08%01
12Wayne RooneyEVERTON360.00%12
12Anthony MartialMANCHESTER UNITED314.29%10
12Javier HernandezWEST HAM UNITED337.50%00
12Manolo GabbiadiniSOUTHAMPTON342.86%11
12RicharlisonWATFORD323.08%01
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1MANCHESTER CITYWDWWWWWWDWWWWWWW
2MANCHESTER UNITEDWWWDWWWDWWWWWDWD
3TOTTENHAM HOTSPURWLDWDWWWLDDWWWWW
4WATFORDDWDWLWDWDDLWWWWD
5CHELSEALWWWDWLLLWDLWWWL
6ARSENALWLLWDWWLWWWWLLDL
7BURNLEYWLDWDDWDLWDDWDDW
8LIVERPOOLDWWLDWDDWWDDDLWD
9NEWCASTLE UNITEDLLWWWLDDLWWDLWLD
10WEST BROMWICH ALBIONWWDLDLDDWDDDWLLD
11SOUTHAMPTONDWDLWLLDDWLLDDWL
12HUDDERSFIELD TOWNWWDLDDLLWDDLWLDL
13SWANSEA CITYDLWLDLLWLLLWDWDL
14BRIGHTONLLDWLWLDLWWDLDLL
15WEST HAM UNITEDLLLWDLWDWLWLLLDD
16EVERTONWDLLLWLDWLWLDLLD
17STOKE CITYLWDDLLWLWDLWLDLL
18LEICESTER CITYLWLLDLDDWLLDLLDD
19AFC BOURNEMOUTHLLLLWLDLLLWDLLLL
20CRYSTAL PALACELLLLLLLWLLLWLLLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHome teamTimeAway team
20/10WEST HAM UNITED22:00BRIGHTON
21/10CHELSEA14:30WATFORD
21/10MANCHESTER CITY17:00BURNLEY
21/10STOKE CITY17:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH
21/10NEWCASTLE UNITE17:00CRYSTAL PALACE
21/10SWANSEA CITY17:00LEICESTER CITY
21/10HUDDERSFIELD TO17:00MANCHESTER UNIT
21/10SOUTHAMPTON19:30WEST BROMWICH A
22/10EVERTON15:30ARSENAL
22/10TOTTENHAM HOTSP18:00LIVERPOOL
Latest results
DateHome teamScoreAway team
16/10LEICESTER CITY1-1WEST BROMWICH A
15/10SOUTHAMPTON2-2NEWCASTLE UNITE
15/10BRIGHTON1-1EVERTON
14/10TOTTENHAM HOTSP1-0AFC BOURNEMOUTH
14/10WATFORD2-1ARSENAL
14/10BURNLEY1-1WEST HAM UNITED
14/10CRYSTAL PALACE2-1CHELSEA
14/10MANCHESTER CITY7-2STOKE CITY
14/10LIVERPOOL0-0MANCHESTER UNIT
14/10SWANSEA CITY2-0HUDDERSFIELD TO
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1MANCHESTER CITY1322012122131210
2MANCHESTER UNITED1304013022132020
3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR3122220013130220
4WATFORD1322112022220310
5CHELSEA3113211004310310
6ARSENAL2213030122132110
7BURNLEY4013310031311210
8LIVERPOOL3113211013310130
9NEWCASTLE UNITED2222040031133010
10WEST BROMWICH ALBION3122211031221210
11SOUTHAMPTON3223212021122100
12HUDDERSFIELD TOWN3113211031041300
13SWANSEA CITY2213121040043100
14BRIGHTON3122121031131300
15WEST HAM UNITED2112111023231220
16EVERTON2213220031220310
17STOKE CITY1322112022311201
18LEICESTER CITY2231031031221201
19AFC BOURNEMOUTH2222130022132200
20CRYSTAL PALACE2213130022042020

Members area

Username


Password


Forgot your password?Don't have an account yet? Create your own public page or create a private account

Live event updates

Syrianska Fc0-2Brommapojkarna
 Christopher Brandeborn, 86'
Cs Constantine2-1Es Setif
 Said Arroussi, 90'
Cs Constantine1-1Es Setif
 Mohamed Lamine Abid, 89'
Start4-2Ranheim
 Steffen Lie Skaalevik, 68'
Start3-2Ranheim
 Steffen Lie Skaalevik, 56'
Fort. Dusseldorf Ii1-0Borussia Dortmund (a
 Anderson-Lenda Lucoqui, 41'
Js Saoura1-0Na Hussein Dey
 Djalit Mostafa, 11'
Cs Constantine0-1Es Setif
 Mourad Benayad (αυτ), 55'
Start2-2Ranheim
 Niels Vorthoren, 45'
Syrianska Fc0-1Brommapojkarna
 Kevin Kabran, 44'

Top grossing games

View the full list...

Top 10 games

Weekly newsletter