Registered users: 12217

England : Premier League

OverallHomeAway
#TeamPtsPWDLGF-GAPWDLGF-GAPWDLGF-GA
1MANCHESTER CITY7227233179 - 2014131050 - 1013102129 - 10
2MANCHESTER UNITED5627175551 - 1913102129 - 51473422 - 14
3LIVERPOOL5427159361 - 311376027 - 91483334 - 22
4CHELSEA5327165649 - 231492324 - 101373325 - 13
5TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR5227157552 - 241494129 - 91363423 - 15
6ARSENAL4527136851 - 3613102136 - 141434715 - 22
7BURNLEY362799921 - 24135359 - 101446412 - 14
8LEICESTER CITY3527981039 - 401363419 - 151435620 - 25
10EVERTON3126871129 - 451372420 - 17131579 - 28
10AFC BOURNEMOUTH3127871231 - 411353518 - 191434713 - 22
11WATFORD3027861337 - 471344520 - 261442817 - 21
12WEST HAM UNITED3027791134 - 461354416 - 171425718 - 29
13NEWCASTLE UNITED2827771325 - 361444612 - 151333713 - 21
14BRIGHTON28276101122 - 361346315 - 19142487 - 17
15CRYSTAL PALACE2727691225 - 421345416 - 19142489 - 23
16SWANSEA CITY2727761420 - 371452711 - 18132479 - 19
17HUDDERSFIELD TOWN2727761423 - 471454515 - 20132298 - 27
18SOUTHAMPTON26275111128 - 401536616 - 211225512 - 19
19STOKE CITY2527671427 - 531454516 - 211313911 - 32
20WEST BROMWICH ALBION20273111321 - 401327414 - 18141497 - 22
Champions leagueEuropa leagueRelegation
Scorers
#NameTeamGoalsTeam pctPenalties1st goal
1Harry KaneTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR2344.23%27
2Mohamed SalahLIVERPOOL2236.07%16
3Sergio AgueroMANCHESTER CITY2126.58%46
4Raheem SterlingMANCHESTER CITY1518.99%13
5Jamie VardyLEICESTER CITY1333.33%46
6Roberto FirminoLIVERPOOL1219.67%12
6Romelu LukakuMANCHESTER UNITED1223.53%05
8Eden HazardCHELSEA1122.45%23
9Alvaro MorataCHELSEA1020.41%05
9Wayne RooneyEVERTON1034.48%35
11Alexandre LacazetteARSENAL917.65%13
11Anthony MartialMANCHESTER UNITED917.65%13
13Gabriel JesusMANCHESTER CITY810.13%02
13Riyad MahrezLEICESTER CITY820.51%03
13Glenn MurrayBRIGHTON836.36%34
13Alexis SanchezMANCHESTER UNITED815.69%11
13Heung-Min SonTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR815.38%02
18Abdoulaye DoucoureWATFORD718.92%01
18Javier HernandezWEST HAM UNITED720.59%02
18Leroy SaneMANCHESTER CITY78.86%02
Team form
#TeamLast 8Last 6 at homeLast 6 away
1MANCHESTER CITYWDWLWWDWWWWWWWWWWDLD
2MANCHESTER UNITEDDDWWWLWLLWDDWWWDWWLL
3LIVERPOOLWWWWLWDWDDWWWDWDWLWW
4CHELSEAWWDDWLLWWWWDLWLWDDWL
5TOTTENHAM HOTSPURWWDWDWDWWWDWWWDLWWDD
6ARSENALWDDLWLWLLWDDWWDWDLLL
7BURNLEYDDLLLDDLWWLLLDDDDLDL
8LEICESTER CITYLLWDWLDLWLDWWDWLLDLL
10AFC BOURNEMOUTHDWDWDWWLDLDWWWLLDDWL
10EVERTONDLLLDWLWWDLDWWDWDLLL
11WATFORDWLLDLDWLDLWLDWLLLLDL
12WEST HAM UNITEDDWDWDDLWDLWDDWLWDDWL
13NEWCASTLE UNITEDLDWDLDDWLLDDDWLLWWLD
14BRIGHTONLDDLLDWDLDWDLWLLDLDD
15CRYSTAL PALACELDWWLDDLDWLDWDWDWLDL
16SWANSEA CITYLWLDWWDWLDLWWWLLLWDD
17HUDDERSFIELD TOWNDDLLLLLWLDDLLWLWDLLL
18SOUTHAMPTONLDLDDDWLLDLDDLDLLDDW
19STOKE CITYDLLLWDLDLWLWDDLLDLLL
20WEST BROMWICH ALBIONDDLWDLLLDLDDWLDLLDLL
Next scheduled matches
DateHome teamTimeAway team
24/02LEICESTER CITY14:30STOKE CITY
24/02AFC BOURNEMOUTH17:00NEWCASTLE UNITE
24/02LIVERPOOL17:00WEST HAM UNITED
24/02BURNLEY17:00SOUTHAMPTON
24/02BRIGHTON17:00SWANSEA CITY
24/02WEST BROMWICH A17:00HUDDERSFIELD TO
24/02WATFORD19:30EVERTON
25/02MANCHESTER UNIT16:05CHELSEA
26/02CRYSTAL PALACE22:00TOTTENHAM HOTSP
01/03ARSENAL21:45MANCHESTER CITY
Latest results
DateHome teamScoreAway team
12/02CHELSEA3-0WEST BROMWICH A
11/02SOUTHAMPTON0-2LIVERPOOL
11/02HUDDERSFIELD TO4-1AFC BOURNEMOUTH
11/02NEWCASTLE UNITE1-0MANCHESTER UNIT
10/02TOTTENHAM HOTSP1-0ARSENAL
10/02EVERTON3-1CRYSTAL PALACE
10/02MANCHESTER CITY5-1LEICESTER CITY
10/02SWANSEA CITY1-0BURNLEY
10/02STOKE CITY1-1BRIGHTON
10/02WEST HAM UNITED2-0WATFORD
Goal distribution
 HomeAway
#TeamUnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+UnOvG/GN/G0-12-34-67+
1MANCHESTER CITY11395058167673631
2MANCHESTER UNITED67310445077685450
3LIVERPOOL67673631311861580
4CHELSEA86311644049763460
5TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR9577463167671840
6ARSENAL4976156177865441
7BURNLEY1123108500104687520
8LEICESTER CITY766711020591132741
10AFC BOURNEMOUTH4985283068685540
10EVERTON6877364176762650
11WATFORD4994256077683740
12WEST HAM UNITED85763730410861670
13NEWCASTLE UNITED10459671076766160
14BRIGHTON7676436012231141000
15CRYSTAL PALACE5885364086596440
16SWANSEA CITY95410653085674720
17HUDDERSFIELD TOWN77774640762111930
18SOUTHAMPTON10596474066754521
19STOKE CITY5977374058853631
20WEST BROMWICH ALBION7676445095685720

Members area

Username


Password


Forgot your password?Don't have an account yet? Create your own public page or create a private account

Live event updates

Millonarios1-1Atletico Nacional
 Andres Renteria, 78'
2-5Marathon
 Cristian Calix, 90'
Veracruz1-1Club America
 Bruno Valdez, 90'
Millonarios1-0Atletico Nacional
 Jhon Duque, 42'
2-4Marathon
 Junior Lacayo, 78'
2-3Marathon
 John Suazo, 72'
Millonarios1-0Atletico Nacional
 Juan Dominguez (πεν), 20'
Villa Mitre1-1
 Ramiro Formigo, 90'
Veracruz1-0Club America
 Carlos Esquivel, 49'
Villa Mitre0-1
 Lautaro Parisi, 77'

Top grossing games

View the full list...

Top 10 games

Weekly newsletter