Registered users: 10992

Livescores Saturday, 24 June

Timezone: UTC+01:00Sort by: League
UTC−12:00Baker Island, Howland Island UTC−11:00American Samoa, Hawaii, Niue UTC−10:00Papeete, Honolulu UTC−09:30Marquesas Islands UTC−09:00Gambier Islands, Alaska UTC−08:00Los Angeles, Vancouver, Tijuana UTC−07:00Phoenix, Calgary, Ciudad Juárez UTC−06:00Chicago, Mexico City, San Salvador UTC−05:00New York, Lima, Toronto UTC−04:30Caracas UTC−04:00Santiago, La Paz, Halifax UTC−03:30St. John's UTC−03:00Buenos Aires, Montevideo, São Paulo UTC−02:00South Georgia, South Sandwich UTC−01:00Cape Verde, Azores islands UTC±00:00Dublin, Lisbon, London UTC+01:00Amsterdam, Berlin, Brussels, Rome UTC+02:00Athens, Istanbul, Bucharest UTC+03:00Nairobi, Baghdad, Doha, Minsk UTC+03:30Tehran UTC+04:00Baku, Dubai, Moscow UTC+04:30Kabul UTC+05:00Karachi, Tashkent UTC+05:30Colombo, Delhi UTC+05:45Kathmandu UTC+06:00Almaty, Dhaka, Yekaterinburg UTC+06:30Yangon, Cocos Islands UTC+07:00Jakarta, Bangkok, Hanoi UTC+08:00Perth, Beijing, Singapore UTC+08:45Eucla UTC+09:00Seoul, Tokyo, Irkutsk UTC+09:30Adelaide UTC+10:00Canberra, Yakutsk, Port Moresby UTC+10:30Lord Howe Island UTC+11:00Vladivostok, Noumea UTC+11:30Norfolk Island UTC+12:00Auckland, Suva UTC+12:45Chatham Islands UTC+13:00Kiribati, Tokelau, Samoa, Tonga UTC+14:00Line Islands
Sort byTimeSort byLeague


K/OHOME TEAMSCRAWAY TEAMHTETPNBETST
« Previous day Next day »
21:00DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA-GIMNASIA LP---BETSched
00:00SAN MARTIN SAN JUAN-ROSARIO CENTRAL---BETSched
Argentina : Primera B Metropolitana
17:00ALMIRANTE BROWN-EXCURSIONISTAS---BETSched
20:30ATLANTA-COMUNICACIONES---BETSched
20:30CA FENIX-CD UAI URQUIZA---BETSched
20:30DEPORTIVO RIESTRA----BETSched
20:30SAN TELMO-DEPORTIVO ESPANOL---BETSched
21:05PLATENSE-VILLA SAN CARLOS---BETSched
22:00CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES-ACASSUSO---BETSched
01:35DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO-DEPORTIVO MORON---BETSched
19:05BROWN DE ADROGUE-GUILLERMO BROWN---BETSched
20:00NUEVA CHICAGO-LOS ANDES---BETSched
Australia : Northern New South Wales
06:30HAMILTON OLYMPIC----BETSched
06:30LAKE MACQUARIE-BROADMEADOW MAGIC---BETSched
06:30WESTON WORKERS----BETSched
Australia : Queensland
10:00BRISBANE STRIKERS-BRISBANE CITY---BETSched
10:00MORETON BAY UNITED-BRISBANE OLYMPIC UNITED---BETSched
10:00MORETON BAY UNITED----BETSched
11:00-PALM BEACH SHARKS---BETSched
06:00SUNSHINE COAST-NORTH QUEENSLAND FURY---BETSched
Australia : New South Wales Premier League
11:00BONNYRIGG WHITE EAGLES-SYDNEY UNITED---BETSched
11:00MANLY UNITED-PARRAMATTA FC---BETSched
07:00-SUTHERLAND SHARKS---BETSched
07:00BLACKTOWN CITY DEMONS----BETSched
07:00SYDNEY OLYMPIC-ROCKDALE CITY SUNS---BETSched
Australia : Victorian Premier League
07:00HEIDELBERG UNITED-GREEN GULLY CAVALIERS---BETSched
07:00ST ALBANS SAINTS-BENTLEIGH GREENS---BETSched
08:00WHITTLESEA ZEBRAS----BETSched
09:00----BETSched
10:00DANDENONG THUNDER----BETSched
07:00-RICHMOND---BETSched
07:00----BETSched
Belarus : Premier League
16:00-DINAMO MINSK---BETSched
17:00TORPEDO ZHODINO-SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK---BETSched
18:00GOMEL-FC MINSK---BETSched
Bolivia : Apertura
21:00REAL POTOSI-BLOOMING---BETSched
23:15SAN JOSE-JORGE WILSTERMANN---BETSched
Brazil : Serie A
00:00SANTOS-SPORT RECIFE---BETSched
Brazil : Serie B
21:30-INTERNACIONAL---BETSched
21:30CEARA-OESTE FC---BETSched
21:30GOIAS-VILA NOVA GO---BETSched
21:30LONDRINA EC-JUVENTUDE---BETSched
21:30SANTA CRUZ-FIGUEIRENSE---BETSched
00:00GUARANI SP-NAUTICO---BETSched
Brazil : Serie C : Grupo 1
21:00CONFIANCA SE-BOTAFOGO PB---BETSched
Brazil : Serie C : Grupo 2
20:30MOGI MIRIM-VOLTA REDONDA RJ---BETSched
21:00BRAGANTINO SP----BETSched
China : Super League
09:30LIAONING WHOWIN-TIANJIN SONGJIANG---BETSched
09:30YANBIAN-SHANGHAI SHENHUA---BETSched
13:35CHONGQING LIFAN-CHANGCHUN YATAI---BETSched
13:35SHANDONG LUNENG-GUIZHOU TORO---BETSched
13:35TIANJIN TEDA-GUANGZHOU RF---BETSched
Confederations Cup : Group A
17:00MEXICO-RUSSIA---BETSched
17:00NEW ZEALAND-PORTUGAL---BETSched
Ecuador : Serie A : Apertura
19:00UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA-EL NACIONAL---BETSched
23:00INDEPENDIENTE J.TERAN-RIVER PLATE---BETSched
Egypt : Premier League
22:00EL AHLY-ENPPI---BETSched
22:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY-SMOUHA ---BETSched
20:45CZECH REPUBLIC - U21-DENMARK - U21---BETSched
20:45ITALY - U21-GERMANY - U21---BETSched
Iceland : Premier League
16:00FJOLNIR-VALUR---BETSched
19:00KA AKUREYRI-KR REYKJAVIK---BETSched
19:00STJARNAN-IA AKRANES---BETSched
International Friendlies : Clubs
12:00TOSNO-SPARTAK MOSCOW 2---BETSched
13:00MIDTJYLLAND-AAB AALBORG---BETSched
13:00RANDERS FC-SKIVE---BETSched
15:00FC KRASNODAR-SKA ENERGIA---BETSched
15:00ST. JOHNSTONE-CONNAHS QUAY---BETSched
15:00TOSNO-FC DOLGOPRUDNY---BETSched
16:00-OOSTENDE---BETSched
16:00KUKESI-RZ PELLETS WAC---BETSched
16:30THUN-XAMAX---BETSched
17:00-LOKEREN---BETSched
17:00-ZURICH---BETSched
17:00ALTACH-ST. GALLEN---BETSched
17:00AMKAR PERM-ALUMINIJ---BETSched
17:00FC CHIASSO-SION---BETSched
17:00WIENER NEUSTADT-LASK LINZ---BETSched
18:00-MAASMECHELEN---BETSched
18:00-RAPID WIEN---BETSched
18:00-GENT---BETSched
18:00STURM GRAZ-CSKA MOSCOW---BETSched
18:00ZENIT-PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD---BETSched
19:00-WAASLAND---BETSched
19:00-STANDARD LIEGE---BETSched
19:00-CLUB BRUGGE---BETSched
19:00ZWARTE LEEUW-ANTWERP---BETSched
Ireland : Premier League
19:30LIMERICK FC-ST. PATRICKS AT---BETSched
Ireland : First Division
20:15COBH RAMBLERS-SHELBOURNE---BETSched
Kazakhstan : Super League
15:00IRTISH PAVLODAR-KAISAR KYZYLORDA---BETSched
15:00ORDABASY-KAIRAT ALMATY---BETSched
Nigeria : League
17:00DOLPHIN-SHOOTING STARS---BETSched
Norway : Tippeligaen
18:00VALERENGA-LILLESTROM---BETSched
Norway : Division 3 : Avdeling 2
15:00EIDSVOLD TF0-0---BETPost
14:00----BETSched
15:00----BETSched
15:00----BETSched
15:00----BETSched
Paraguay : Apertura
21:00LIBERTAD-INDEPENDIENTE CG---BETSched
21:00NACIONAL ASUNCION-GUARANI---BETSched
Peru : Primera Division : Apertura
19:30INTI GAS DEPORTES-JUAN AURICH---BETSched
22:00DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL-ALIANZA ATLETICO---BETSched
03:00FBC MELGAR-SPORTING CRISTAL---BETSched
South Africa : The Nedbank Cup : Final
20:15SUPERSPORT UTD-ORLANDO PIRATES---BETSched
South Korea : K League Classic
11:00JEJU UNITED-POHANG STEELERS---BETSched
12:00GWANGJU FC-CHUNNAM DRAGONS---BETSched
12:00ULSAN HYUNDAI-INCHEON UNITED---BETSched
South Korea : K League
12:00BUCHEON FC 1995-SUWON CITY---BETSched
12:00GYEONGNAM-SEONGNAM ILHWA---BETSched
Spain : Secunda Division : Promotion Playoffs : Finals
21:00GETAFE-TENERIFE---BETSched
Thailand : Division 1
12:45-SUPHANBURI FC---BETSched
13:00CHIANGRAI UNITED-RATCHABURI FC---BETSched
14:00-CHONBURI FC---BETSched
14:00PATTAYA UNITED-BURIRAM UNITED---BETSched
15:00SISAKET-BANGKOK GLASS---BETSched
20:00DANUBIO-RACING---BETSched
20:00RAMPLA JUNIORS-CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX---BETSched
23:00PENAROL-PLAZA COLONIA---BETSched
Usa : Mls
19:30NEW YORK RED BULLS----BETSched
01:00-COLORADO RAPIDS---BETSched
01:00PHILADELPHIA UNION-DC UNITED---BETSched
01:30COLUMBUS CREW-MONTREAL IMPACT---BETSched
02:00MINNESOTA STARS-VANCOUVER WHITECAPS---BETSched
02:30CHICAGO FIRE-ORLANDO CITY---BETSched
04:30LOS ANGELES GALAXY-KANSAS CITY WIZARDS---BETSched
04:30SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES-REAL SALT LAKE---BETSched
Usa : Nasl : Spring Season
01:30CAROLINA RAILHAWKS----BETSched
Usa : Usl Pro
03:00----BETSched
05:00PHOENIX FC WOLVES----BETSched
21:30----BETSched
22:00----BETSched
01:00----BETSched
04:00----BETSched
Vietnam : V-League
12:00----BETSched
12:00HOANG ANH GIA LAI-BECAMEX BINH DUONG---BETSched
12:00LS THANH HOA-DA NANG---BETSched
12:00SONG LAM NGHE AN----BETSched
12:30DONG TAM LONG AN----BETSched
13:00HAO PHAT HANOI----BETSched
13:30TT HANOI-MANG HAI PHONG FC---BETSched
Australia : Western Australian League
09:00-STIRLING LIONS---BETSched
09:00-BALCATTA---BETSched
09:00-PERTH S.C.---BETSched
09:00BAYSWATER CITY-SORRENTO---BETSched
09:00COCKBURN CITY-ARMADALE---BETSched
09:00ECU JOONDALUP-FLOREAT ATHENA---BETSched
09:00MANDURAH CITY-INGLEWOOD UNITED---BETSched

Members area

Username


Password


Forgot your password?Don't have an account yet? Create your own public page or create a private account

Live event updates

Houston Dynamo1-1Dallas Burn
 Maximiliano Nicolas Urruti, 59'
Criciuma Sc2-1Parana
 Robson (πεν), 90'
Toronto Fc2-0New Eng. Revolution
 Sebastian Giovinco, 90'
Criciuma Sc2-0Parana
 Lucao, 61'
Houston Dynamo1-0Dallas Burn
 Erick Torres, 19'
Criciuma Sc1-0Parana
 Lucao, 45'
Luverdense0-2America Mg
 Luan (πεν), 44'
Criciuma Sc0-0Parana
 Cristovam, 26'
Luverdense0-1America Mg
 Renan Oliveira, 19'
Boa Esporte Clube2-1Abc Rn
 Diones, 59'
www.StanJames.com

Top grossing games

View the full list...

Top 10 games

Weekly newsletter